Myrrh Essential Oil 15ml

$85.20

Description

Myrrh is valued around the world.  Myrrh’s name from the Arabic word murr, meaning bitter because of it’ s sharp taste.  Oil is recognized for it’s beautifying properties and grounding aroma.  Is commonly used in cosmetics and aromatic industries.

Additional information

Weight .15 lbs
Dimensions 1 × 1 × 3 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Myrrh Essential Oil 15ml”